Giona Ostinelli & Sonya Belousova Composer

Click Here to Download a PDF

FILMS

M.F.A. GTE Productions

Director: Natalia Leite
Producers: Shintaro Shimosawa, Leah McKendrick
Starring: Francesca Eastwood, Clifton Collins Jr., Michael Welch
* Nominee, The Grand Jury Award – 2017 SXSW Film Festival

Like Me Glass Eye Pix

Director: Robert Mockler
Producers: Larry Fessenden, Jenn Wexler
Starring: Addison Timlin, Larry Fessenden
* Nominee, The Grand Jury Award – 2017 SXSW Film Festival

Carnage Park IFC

Director: Mickey Keating
Producers: Eric B. Fleischman, Sean Tabibian
Starring: Ashley Bell, Pat Healy, James Landry Hébert
* Official Selection – 2016 Sundance Film Festival, 2016 SXSW Film Festival

Darling Screen Media Films

Director: Mickey Keating
Producers: Sean Fowler, Jenn Wexler, Larry Fessenden
Starring: Lauren Ashley Carter, Sean Young, Brian Morvant
* Winner – Best Score, 2016 Global Music Awards

Pod * Vertical Entertainment

Director: Mickey Keating
Producers: Sean Fowler, William Day Frank, Mickey Keating
Starring: Lauren Ashley Carter, Dean Cates, Brian Morvant
* Official Selection – 2015 SXSW Film Festival

The Boat Builder Blue Creek Pictures

Director: Arnold Grossman
Producer: Richard J. Bosner
Starring: Christopher Lloyd, Jane Kaczmarek

Carter High * Sweet Chariot Productions

Director: Arthur Muhammad
Producers: Greg Ellis, Kelly Gray, Ty Walker
Starring: Charles S. Dutton, Vivica A. Fox, Pooch Hall, David Banner

Recovery Orion Pictures/Vertical Entertainment

Director: Darrell Wheat
Producers: Eric B. Fleischman, Sean Tabibian
Starring: Kirby Bliss Blanton, Samuel Larsen, Rachel DiPillo

The Remains Vertical Entertainment

Director: Thomas Della Bella
Producers: Eric B. Fleischman, Sean Tabibian
Starring: Todd Lowe, Brooke Butler, Hannah Nordberg

Slumber Diablo Entertainment

Director: Darrell Wheat
Producers: Eric B. Fleischman, Sean Tabibian
Starring: Darby Stanchfield, Emily Bett Rickards, Meaghan Rath, Lulu Wilson

Chronology Stern Pictures

Directors: Kipp Tribble, Derik Wingo
Producers: Maciej Stern Sterzynski
Starring: William Baldwin, Danny Trejo

Little Miss Perfect * Face Your Beast

Director: Marlee Roberts
Producers: Nancy Malone, Alec Isaacs, Joseph Klein
Starring: Karlee Roberts, Lilla Crawford

Christmas Trade Brand Inc. Entertainment

Director: Joel Souza
Producers: Christopher Barish, Jim Valdez
Starring: William Baldwin, Denise Richards, Tom Arnold, Jennifer Grant

Two-Bit Waltz Monterey Media

Director: Clara Mamet
Producer: Eric B. Fleischman, David Mamet
Starring: Clara Mamet, William H. Macy, David Paymer, Rebecca Pidgeon, Jared Gilman
* Official Selection – 2014 Tribeca Film Festival

Indigenous Kilburn Media

Director: Alastair Orr
Producers: Mark C. Manuel, Ted O’Neal
Starring: Zachary Soetenga, Lindsey McKeon, Sofia Pernas
* Official Selection – 2014 Tribeca Film Festival

Opening Night * EBF Productions

Director: Jack Henry Robbins
Producers: Eric B. Fleischman, Nena Girsch, Michael Gutenplan
Starring: Anthony Rapp, Cheyenne Jackson

Ghost Squad * Brand Inc. Entertainment

Director: Joel Souza
Producers: Christopher Barish, Jim Valdez
Starring: Will Spencer, Cade Sutton, Phillip Wampler

Little Loopers * Brand Inc. Entertainment

Director: Jim Valdez
Producers: Christopher Barish, Boyd Kestner, Jim Valdez
Starring: Rob Morrow, Boyd Kestner, Natalie Imbruglia

Before I Go To Sleep (Orchestrator) * Scott Free

Director: Rowan Joffe
Producer: Mark Gill, Avi Lerner, Liza Marshall, Matthew O’Toole
Starring: Nicole Kidman, Colin Firth, Mark Strong

Sorrow * Films Vérité Productions

Director: Millie Loredo
Producer: Millie Loredo
Starring: Vannessa Vasquez, Andrew Sensenig, Melissa Mars

Ritual * Lionsgate

Director: Mickey Keating
Producers: Eric B. Fleischman, Chelsea Peters
Starring: Larry Fessenden, Derek Phillips, Lisa Marie Summerscales

I Am Evangeline * Briarbird & Co.

Director: Christine Rogers
Producer: Jonathan Roper
Starring: Georgia Flood, Benjamin Hoetjes, Vanesse Moltzen

Ditch Day Massacre * Walter Tree Media

Director: Joe Hendrick
Producer: Megan Waters
Starring: Bill Oberst Jr., Katy Foley, Zach Silverman

Happy Log * ALP Productions

Director: Gary R. Thieman
Producer: Janis Woody
Starring: Caleb Meadows, Brock Patrick Kaufman, Jim Tabor

To Survive * No Pebble Films

Director: Stephen Folker
Producer: Burt Culver
Starring: Burt Culver, Ramon Bailey, Berkeley Clayborne

Happy Camp * Flower Films

Director: Josh Anthony
Producers: Josh Anthony, Michael Barbuto, Anne Taylor
Starring: Ernie Allen, Josh Anthony, Michael Barbuto

Spinning Plates (Orchestrator) Chaos Theory Entertainment

Director: Joseph Levy
Producers: Taz Goldenstein, Philip Rosenthal, Sim Sarna
Starring: Grant Achatz, Thomas Keller, Cindy Breitbach

The Pirates! Band of Misfits (Additional Music) * Columbia Pictures/Sony

Director: Peter Lord
Producers: Julie Lockhart, Peter Lord, David Sproxton
Starring: Hugh Grant, Martin Freeman, David Tennant, Salma Hayek

The Babymakers (Orchestrator) * Blumhouse

Director: Jay Chandrasekhar
Producers: Jason Blum, Jay Chandrasekhar, Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
Starring: Paul Schneider, Olivia Munn, Wood Harris

Abduction (Orchestrator) * Lionsgate

Director: John Singleton
Producers: Allison Shearmur, Anthony Katagas, Wolfang Hammer
Starring: Taylor Lautner, Lily Collins, Sigourney Weaver

Washed * Smoking Cat Films

Director: David Hefner
Producer: Fiona Walsh Heinz
Starring: Ry Cook, Sienna Beckman, Travis Hammer

Realm of Souls * Spirit World PRoductions

Director: Chase Smith
Producers: Lance Paul, Chase Smith
Starring: Lance Paul, Ella Bardine, Jon Bailey

Magpie * Nowhere Fast Productions

Director: Marc Price
Producers: Helen Grace, Justin Hayles, David Wade
Starring: Daisy Aitkens, Craig Russell, Phil Deguara

Way of the Monkey’s Claw * Next Exit

Director: Marc Price
Producers: Dominic Brunt, Andrew David, Justin Hayles
Starring: Vicky Araico, James Groom, David Nolan

Drowned Out * Zissou Pictures

Directors: Leo Claussen, Nicholas K. Lory
Producers: Leo Clausse, Nicholas K. Lory
Starring: Tim Haber, Elena Claire Grebe, Marco Margaritoff

Band of Sisters (Orchestrator) + Zissou Pictures

Directors: Mary Fishman
Producers: Mary Fishman
Starring: Margaret Brennan, Carol Coston, Kathleen Desautels

Ecoviews: Three Stories from the Chesapeake Bay *

Producers: Caroline Aguilar, Brad Allgood, Sandy Cannon-Brown

TELEVISION

The Mist Spike, Netflix

Creator: Christian Torpe
Producers: Bob Weinstein, Amanda Segel, Christian Torpe, Guy J. Louthan, Keith Levine, Matthew Signer, Megan Spanjian
Starring: Frances Conroy, Morgan Spector, Alyssa Sutherland

Millennials: The Musical Studio71

Director: Scott Brown
Producer: Dwayne “The Rock” Johnson, Lin-Manuel Miranda
Starring: Dwayne “The Rock” Johnson, Lin-Manuel Miranda, Meg DeAngelis, Jon Hall

The Massively Mixed-Up Middle School Mystery (TV Movie) Nickelodeon

Director: Will Eisenberg, Aaron Eisenberg
Producers: Matthew Morgenthaler, Corey Moss, Jason Olivery, Heather Tilert
Starring: Garrett Ryan, Haley Tju, Adam Hochstetter, Jenna Ortega
* Nominee – Best TV Score, 2016 Jerry Goldsmith Awards

How Sarah Got Her Wings (TV Movie) MarVista Entertainment

Directors: Edmund Entin, Gary Entin
Producer: Valentina Bove
Starring: Lindsey Gort, Derek Theler, Melanie Liburd

Minority Report (Additional Music) * FOX

Creator: Max Borenstein
Producer: Max Borenstein, Steven Spielberg, Shalisha Francis, Neal Ahern Jr.
Starring: Megan Good, Stark Sands, Wilmer Valderrama

Homeland (Additional Music & Orchestrator) * Showtime

Creator: Alex Gansa, Howard Gordon
Producers: Gideon Raff, Alex Gansa, Howard Gordon
Starring: Claire Danes, Mandy Patinkin, F. Murray Abraham, Damian Lewis

Elementary (Additional Music) * CBS

Creator: Robert Doherty
Producers: Carl Beverly, Robert Doherty, Sarah Timberman
Starring: Jonny Lee Miller, Lucy Liu, Aidan Quinn

New Girl (Additional Music) * FOX

Director: Elizabeth Meriwether
Producer: Brett Baer, Peter Chernin, Dave Finkel
Starring: Zooey Deschanel, Jake Johnson, Max Greenfield, Hannah Simone

Community (Additional Music) * NBC

Creator: Dan Harmon
Producers: Chris McKenna, Andy Bobrow, Gary Foster
Starring: Joel McHale, Gillian Jacobs, Alison Brie, Danny Pudi

Happy Endings (Additional Music) * ABC

Creator: David Caspe
Producers: Jamie Tarses, David Caspe, Jonathan Groff
Starring: Eliza Coupe, Elisha Cuthbert, Zachary Knighton

24: Live Another Day (Arranger) FOX

Director: Robert Cochran, Joel Surnow
Producers: Jamie Tarses, David Caspe, Jonathan Groff
Starring: Kiefer Sutherland, Yvonne Strahovski, Tate Donovan, Mary Lynn Rajskub

Game Change (TV Film) (Additional Music) * HBO

Creator: Jay Roach
Producers: Amy Sayres, Gary Goetzman, Tom Hanks
Starring: Julianne Moore, Woody Harrelson, Ed Harris, Sarah Paulson

Aztec Blood (TV Film) EBF Productions

Director: Clara Mamet
Producer: David Mamet, Eric B. Fleischman
Starring: John Pirruccello, Rob Riggle, Rebecca Pidgeon

Have A Little Faith (TV Film) (Orchestrator) * Hallmark

Director: John Avnet
Producers: Taz Goldenstein, Philip Rosenthal, Sim Sarna
Starring: Grant Achatz, Thomas Keller, Cindy Breitbach

Zombies Next Door (TV Film) * CBBC

Director: Marc Price
Producer: Michelle Parkyn
Starring: Alex Clarke, Miriam Petche, Reece Pockney

Devious Maids (Orchestrator & Additional Music) Lifetime

Creator: Marc Cherry
Producers: Marc Cherry, Michael Alan Garcia, Eva Longoria
Starring: Ana Ortiz, Dania Ramirez, Roselyn Sanchez

Player Piano + Player Studios

Director: Tom Grey
Producers: Stan Lee
Starring: Sonya Belousova
* Winner – Best Music, 2015 International Academy of Web Television Awards, winner – Best Music, Best Music Video, 2015 Telly Awards, nominee – 2015 Streamy Awards

Destroy the Alpha Gammas * 50,000 Ronin Productions

Creator: Leah McKendrick
Producers: Shintaro Shimosawa, Scott Brown
Starring: Leah McKendrick, Jon Hall, Lindsey Morgan
* Nominee, Best Original Score – 2014 International Academy of Web Television Awards

Cosplay Piano + Stan Lee’s World of Heroes

Director: Tom Grey
Producer: Stan Lee
Starring: Sonya Belousova
* Winner – 2012 International Academy of Web Television Awards, winner – 2013 The Geekie Awards

Red Scare *

Creators: Tom Keenan, Sam L. Roberts
Producers: Erik Andres, Jami Burke, Paul Cohen
Starring: Chelsea Alden, Brianne Howey

Edge of Normal * Gray Day Productions

Director: Amanda Overton
Producers: Samantha Covington, Tiffany L. Gray
Starring: Anna Rubley, Devin Brooke, Nik Isbelle

Bite Night * My Damn Channel

Director: Maggie Clegg
Producers: John Berardo, Magee Clegg, Jenny Koreny
Starring: James Berardo, Brock Jones, Jason E. Kelley

Vigilante *

Director: Ciaran Michael Vejby
Producers: Michael Bitar, Jessica Stephens, Ciaran Michael Vejby
Starring: Joe Chacon, Angelica Tate

Second Chance Charlie (TV Film) *

Directors: Kaila Criscione, David Lawrence, Nicholas Wenger
Producers: Christine Abernathy, Nelson Ceron
Starring: Emelie O’Hara, Gena Shaw, Bill Watterson

THEATER

The House of Bernarda Alba + Festival Ballet Providence

Choreographer: Viktor Plotnikov
Artistic Director: Mihailo Djuric
* Winner – Best Score, 2016 Global Music Awards, nominee – Best Score, 2016 Jerry Goldsmith Awards

Surrogate + Festival Ballet Providence

Choreographer: Viktor Plotnikov
Artistic Director: Mihailo Djuric

Orchis + Festival Ballet Providence

Choreographer: Viktor Plotnikov
Artistic Director: Mihailo Djuric

Tobio: The Puppet Master * Theater MOST, Moscow, Russia

Director: George Dolmazyan Artistic
Director: Eugene Slavutin

SELECTED RECORDINGS

Sonya Belousova Performs Jorge Calandrelli (Upcoming) +
Passion + Albany Records

Burak Besir, Sonya Belousova, Jim Walker

Tales of Christmas + Sony

Mario Frangoulis

Dexter Season 7 + Milan Records

Daniel Licht

I Believe + Classica

Roberto Iarussi

SHORT FILM

The Bachelor’s Skull *

Director: Javier Soto
Producer: Guillermo Del Toro
Starring: Hannah Simone, Robert Kazinksy

Idem +

Director: Paula Plazas
Producer: Mark Perugini
Starring: Jason Flores, Paula Plazas

The Future Richard Denisons *

Director: Gabriel Renfro
Producers: Gabriel Renfro, Richard Santiago
Starring: Peter Elbling, Anna Cecilia, Joel Sappington

Loveology * Maiden Films

Director: Mark Manalo
Producers: Thembi Banks, Drew Diamond, Tim Smith
Starring: Booboo Stewart, Jessica Lu, Matthew Yang King

The Final Stop + Artonix Pictures

Director: Bobby Bosko Grubic
Producers: Bobbt Bosko Grubic, Todd Iorio
Starring: Jenny Robinson, Keira McCarthy, Miraj Grbic

Turtles in Time *

Director: Phil Bucci
Producer: Phil Bucci
Starring: Leah McKendrick, Jordan Wall

Under the Bed * Crypt TV

Director: Chelsea Stardust Peters
Producer: Justin Wagman
Starring: Libby Ewing, Stephen Imhoff

Hospice * Where Is Lily?

Director: Matthew Ryckman
Producer: Jessica Jacobs
Starring: Melinda DeKay, Martha T. Newman, Matt O’Toole

Miyagis * Villainess Productions

Director: Leah McKendrick
Producer: Leah McKendrick
Starring: Taeho K, Leah McKendrick, Angie Patterson

Project Hope * Crypt TV

Director: Chelsea Stardust Peters
Producer: Rudy Scalese
Starring: Katy Davis, Jennifer Ingrum, Sean Keller

Luke 8 *

Director: Reed Simonsen
Producer: Andrew Balek
Starring: Chris Adams-Wenger, Elias Hunerdosse, Victoria Kapanjie

The Girl in the Green Dress * College and Main

Director: Johanna Goldstein
Producers: Sara Fletcher, Marilu Gamboa, Leah McKendrick
Starring: Leah McKendrick, Sara Fletcher, Brian R. Norris

Kafka *

Director: Olga Popova
Producers: Elena Bawiec, Peter Pawiec
Starring: Leo Faulkner, Ben Hensley, Galen Howard

Zari *

Director: Courtney Marsh
Producers: Jerry Franck, Kristof Zoltan Ruzics
Starring: Laura Quesinberry Uchida, Chris Connell, William Joseph Hill

Collared * Hockey Hair

Director: Chris Johnson
Producers: Vikki Agovino, Zach Drummer, Steven Michael Fadellin
Starring: Tommy Kearney, Jacquelynn R. Camden, Lindsay Camden

A Hot Night in Georgia * Spirit World Productions

Director: Chase Smith
Producer: Chase Smith
Starring: Michael Howell, Becca Beton, Austin Freeman

Daniel * Dream Seekers Productions

Director: Peter Dukes
Producer: Peter Dukes
Starring: Dominic Pace, Varda Appleton, Peter Le Bas

Check Out *

Director: Ty Strickler
Producers: Tim Estep, Ty Strickler
Starring: Nathan Granofsky, Spike Leffke

Fit to Be Tied + Artonix Studios

Director: Bobby Bosko Grubic
Producers: Kristopher Bagley, Bobby Bosko Grubic
Starring: Travis Van Winkle, Reef Karim, Jenny Robinson

The Parting Shot + Artonix Studios

Director: Bobby Bosko Grubic
Producer: Bobby Bosko Grubic
Starring: Emrhys Cooper, Tehmina Sunny, Ho-Kwan Tse

Change To Spare + Artonix Studios

Director: Bobby Bosko Grubic
Producer: Bobby Bosko Grubic
Starring: Alan Feinstein

The Enigma of David Ellingham +

Director: John-Paul Panelli
Producers: Michael Lopez, John-Paul Panelli
Starring: Joel Cocciolone, Chad Gall, Michun Radant

Greater Goode + Constantinos Studios

Director: Jordan Wall
Producers: Michael Chasin, Jordan Wall
Starring: Sheena Colette, Marlon Ferdinand, Michael Jacques

Decay * Stern Pictures

Director: Mike Stern Sterzynski
Producer: Mike Stern Sterzynski
Starring: Elisa Nixon, Piotr Zawadzki, Michal Kaleta

Without You *

Director: Adam Tyree
Producers: Burt Brooks, Tim Smith, Adam Tyree
Starring: Christina Marie Moses, Lucas Lind, James Herda

Little Big Hero +

Director: Nirali Somaia
Producers: Paul Fletcher, Robert Stephenson

Whale Song +

Director: Nirali Somaia
Producers: Paul Fletcher, Robert Stephenson

Trapped + Artonix Studios

Director: Robert G. Phelps
Producer: Robert G. Phelps
Starring: Ida Nowakowska, Jeremiah O’Brian

Terminus +

Director: Barnett Brettler
Producers: Adam Barrow, Nicole Capone
Starring: Alia Guidry, Christopher Lancely, Ben Reno

Killer Talent + CineBuff Productions

Director: Paula Plazas
Producer: Mark Perugini
Starring: Kika Child, Mariangelica Cuervo, Cary Hite

Desdy *

Director: Elena Bawiec
Producer: Amrish Ramnarine
Starring: Desdy Baggott

Unrequited * Spirit World Productions

Director: Chase Smith
Producer: Chase Smith
Starring: Jon Bailey, Ella Bardine, Harley Shellhammer

Shelton’s Oasis * Barefoot Girl Productions

Director: Jon YonKondy
Producer: Jon YonKondy
Starring: Graham Outerbridge, Ted Welch, Breeda Wool

After Hours *

Director: Kamell Allaway
Producer: Kamell Allaway
Starring: Dana Salah, Katie Wallack, Alex Whittington

Conscious *

Director: David James
Producer: David James
Starring: Gregory Patrick Agnew, Silvio Wolf Busch, Kristina Kopf

Little Reaper * Dream Seekers Productions

Director: Peter Dukes
Producer: Peter Dukes
Starring: Athena Baumeister, John Paul Ouvrier, John Michael Herndon

Hollywood Nightmare * Spirit World Productions

Director: Chase Smith
Producer: Chase Smith
Starring: Zoe Myers, Michael Ford, Sarah Spencer Yerger

The Concession * Kate Hackett Productions

Director: Josh Compton
Producers: Kate Hackett
Starring: Kate Hackett, Brendan Bradley

The Chemist * USC School of Cinematic Arts

Director: Jeff Toye
Producers: Craig Hung, Spandana Myneni
Starring: Philip Labes, Kate Flexter, Leon Russom

Brutus * Barefoot Girl Productions

Director: Jon YonKondy
Producer: Jon YonKondy
Starring: Dona Wood, JD Cullum

Bobby’s Girl *

Director: Adam Tyree
Producers: Burt Brooks, Patrick Tumblety, Adam Tyree
Starring: Alexandra Hellquist, John Beck, Haeree Park

Angel *

Director: Jessica Kaye
Producers: Jim Augustine, Jessica Kaye
Starring: Megan Campanile, Laura Seay, Madison West

In Half *

Director: Adam Tyree
Producer: Adam Tyree
Starring: Jake Brown, Adam Bucci, Kim Estes

Most High *

Director: Reed Simonsen
Producer: Andrew Balek
Starring: Robert S. Martin III, John Ronane, Elias Hunerdosse

My Infinity *

Director: Jeff Hersh
Producers: Jeff Hersh, Mark Kosin
Starring: Clara Aranovich, Rich Bina, Paul Leo Dietz

The Beast * Dream Seekers Productions

Director: Peter Dukes
Producer: Peter Dukes
Starring: Bill Oberst Jr., Peter Le Bas, Alexander Le Bas

Birth Mark *

Director: Gabriel Renfro
Producers: John Berardo, Jessica Kaye
Starring: Brenda Banda, James Berardo, Jonathan Darias

Smell My Feet *

Director: Magee Clegg
Producer: Jessica Kaye
Starring: Alexander Guder, David Schroeder, Kurt Quinn

Getting Back en Pointe *

Director: CC Chainey
Producers: CC Chainey
Starring: Rachel Erickson

A Made Man * EBF Productions

Director: Eric B. Fleischman
Producer: Eric B. Fleischman
Starring: Paul Vito Abato, Robert Amico, Anthony Bonaventura

Margaret * USC School of Cinematic Arts

Director: Ning Supharerk
Producer: Ning Supharerk
Starring: Iris Karina, Danitza Kingsley, David Surber

Fallen * USC School of Cinematic Arts

Director: Ciaran Michael Vejby
Producers: Ciaran Michael Vejby
Starring: Olivia Jolin, Brittany Simmons

Ruby Slippers * Barefoot Girl Productions

Director: John YonKondy
Producers: Drew Diamond, Jon YonKondy
Starring: Ashley Lynn Switzer, Dona Wood, Yasmeen Yamak

Kev Ntsiag To *

Director: Chao Thao
Producer: Mark Manalo
Starring: Kia Io Ly, Neng Ly, Yang Vee Vang

A Perfect Day * Organic Pictures

Director: Adam Rubin
Producers: Adam Rubin, Stephen Tao
Starring: Geneviere Anderson, Seth Ginsbrg, Byrne Offutt

L&R *

Director: Jeff Toye
Producer: Jeff Toye
Starring: Roshelle Baier, Edward Deraney, Gregory James

Out of Hand *

Director: Simon Fink
Producer: Simon Fink
Starring: Simon Fink

The Frog Prince *

Director: Jonathan Pope
Producer: Tim Miller
Starring: Matt Couchois, Zachary Haven, Sarah Johnson

The Wedding Night *

Director: Mahin Ibrahim
Producer: Brian Ott
Starring: Ivy Khan, Samba Schutte

Uzak *

Director: Deniz Askin
Producer: Deniz Askin
Starring: Carey Fox, Paul Todd, Matthew Jacob Wayne

You Talk and I’ll Shoot *

Director: Ciaran Michael Vejby
Producer: Ciaran Michael Vejby
Starring: Leanna Jean, Zach McGowan

Due *

Director: Chia-Chun Hsu
Producer: Alexis Morrell
Starring: Steve Owsley, Terra Wellington, Dwight Turner

Breaking the Circle *

Director: Chelsea Doyle
Producers: Chelsea Doyle, Monish Tyagi
Starring: Lindsey Caldwell, Shelley Christi, Jason Konopisos-Alvarez

Pillow Talk *

Director: Geoffrey Marschall
Producer: Conor Fetting-Smith
Starring: Jenny Dempster, Perry Laylon Ojeda, Samantha Jacks

Scal’s Big Tip *

Director: Mitchell Golden
Producers: José Choto, Mitchell Golden
Starring: Mike Pfaff, Shirley Witt, Temre Vouga

Bed *

Director: Adam Tyree
Producers: David Beier, Tim Smith
Starring: Lucas Lind, Mikhail Novick

Frigid +

Director: Jack Meggers
Producers: Diana Densmore, Jack Meggers
Starring: Zack Gold, Grant McLellan


Giona Ostinelli Individual Credit *
Sonya Belousova Individual Credit +